Passeio de Jipe ao Nascer do Sol no Monte Batur e Café Kintamani com Fotógrafo

5.0 / 5
823 avaliações
3K+ reservado
Partindo de Ubud, Denpasar, Kuta, Canggu
Monte Batur
Salvar na lista de desejos
Traduzido automaticamente para facilitar a leitura.Mostrar original
  • Contemple a majestosa vista do nascer do sol dourado do Vulcão Batur em um clássico jipe 4x4 através da floresta tropical e da agricultura de vegetais
  • Relaxe no café mais "instagramável" de Kintamani, de acordo com as mídias sociais existentes (Paperhills, Akasa, El-Lago, Starbucks)
  • Visite os lugares mais "instagramáveis" de Ubud, como cachoeiras, terraços de arroz, Taman Dedari e muito mais!
  • Um dos melhores passeios combinados entre o nascer do sol no Monte Batur, os cafés de Kintamani e o melhor destaque de Ubud, para que você possa escolher de acordo com seus desejos
  • Este passeio é fácil com o serviço de busca e entrega no hotel com um guia que fala inglês
Ofertas para você
20 de desconto
Promoção

Opções de pacote

Selecione as opções Limpar tudo

Tipo de pacote

Jeep ao nascer do sol em Batur + Lava Negra + Café Paperhills com fotógrafo

20% de desconto

Fotógrafo do Batur Sunrise Jeep + Paperhills Kafe + Taman Dedari

20% de desconto

Jeep Batur Sunrise + Águas Termais e El Lago Cafe com fotógrafo

Fotógrafo do Batur Sunrise Jeep + templo flutuante + Akasa + Hulupetanu

20% de desconto

Batur Sunrise Jeep + Lava Negra (Sem Transporte)

Fotógrafo de jipe do nascer do sol em Batur + Akasa Kintamani Café + Cachoeira

20% de desconto

Batur Sunrise Jeep Fotógrafo + Paperhills Cafe + Terraço de Arroz e Balanço

20% de desconto

Fotógrafo de jipe do nascer do sol no Monte Batur + Akasa Kintamani Kafe

Ver mais

Quantidade

HK$ 184

Preencha todos os campos obrigatórios para continuar

O que esperar

Cachoeira Kanto Lampo
Tire sua melhor foto do fotógrafo local com a bela vista do nascer do sol e um jipe no Monte Batur, Bali.
lava preta
Testemunhe o brilho dourado do nascer do sol do Monte Batur
Terraço de Arroz de Tegalalang
Vista deslumbrante do nascer do sol do Monte Batur
foto de família com jipe na lava preta
Clique na foto da Via Láctea tirada do Monte Batur, que você nunca encontrará em outro lugar em Bali.
balanço
Explorando o sítio de lava negra em outra parte do vulcão Batur, que entrou em erupção há muitos anos como uma das maiores tragédias de erupção do vulcão Batur.
nascer do sol em Bukit Catu
Testemunhe a vista majestosa do vale do vulcão do Instagram Paperhills Kafe
Jeep do nascer do sol em Bukit Catu
Jeep do nascer do sol em Bukit Catu
Jeep do nascer do sol em Bukit Catu
Faça suas melhores fotos no instagramável Akasa Kintamani Kafe
jeep Bukit Catu
Desfrute da vista do vulcão de um dos Elago kafe mais instagramáveis em Kintamani.
piquenique em Bukit Catu
Visite um local instagramável escondido em Ubud (Taman Dedari), um restaurante que tem a mais bela estátua de anjo chamada Dedari.
Jeep Bukit Catu
Sessão de fotos na floresta de pinheiros
Passeio de jipe ao nascer do sol em Batur Bukit Catu, Bali
Uma plantação de arroz em terraços de Ceking e um balanço, que é um dos melhores terraços de arroz em Ubud.
Passeio de jipe ao nascer do sol em Batur Bukit Catu, Bali
Visite a cachoeira Kanto Lampo mais popular e instagramável em Ubud
Passeio de jipe ao nascer do sol em Batur Bukit Catu, Bali
Explore o majestoso terraço de arroz de Tegalalang
Passeio de jipe ao nascer do sol em Batur Bukit Catu, Bali
Passeio de jipe ao nascer do sol em Batur Bukit Catu, Bali
Passeio de jipe ao nascer do sol em Batur Bukit Catu, Bali
Passeio de jipe ao nascer do sol em Batur Bukit Catu, Bali
Explore o templo Ulun Danu Batur localizado no lago Batur Kintamani
Passeio de jipe ao nascer do sol em Batur Bukit Catu, Bali

Avaliações

5.0 / 5
Fantástico
823 avaliações
Guia
5.0
Itinerário
5.0
Qualidade da transferência
5.0
Custo-benefício
5.0
Ordenar por:
Filtrar por:
Tudo Com fotos Somente em inglês
Revisar para: Batur Sunrise Jeep Fotógrafo + Paperhills Cafe + Terraço de Arroz e Balanço

I searched a lot and I booked this Jeep tour and it was such a satisfying experience. The itinerary was packed with great spots, and the price was very reasonable, especially for someone traveling alone. Even though I had mistaken the date, everyone was incredibly kind and accommodating, so I was really thankful. They came to pick me up from the airport early in the morning, then we switched to a Jeep and went up to the mountainside, where they took so many beautiful photos for me. Thanks to them, I got so many unforgettable, picture-perfect shots. Special thanks to my photographer, bawe, and to indra for the pickup. I truly appreciate everything, and I would absolutely recommend this tour to my friends!

Útil
Revisar para: Batur Sunrise Jeep Fotógrafo + Paperhills Cafe + Terraço de Arroz e Balanço

Bona messaged the day before to confirm pick up time and he arrived on time. From Ubud it was an 1hr drive to the transfer point into the Jeep. there i was met with Andika, who drove me up to the sunrise spot. only a 20min drive. We got there plenty of time to get a good spot. Sunrise was at 0600am , we had an hour or so to chill out. (definitely bring a jacket as it gets cold up there). Andika took plenty of photos and he was really friendly and nice. Andika then drove me back down after sunrise to meet back with Bona. From there Bona took me to El Lago (got recommended to go there-glad because it isn't as busy) had coffee and breakfast there. Afterwards went to a coffee plantation, tried different coffees and teas. lastly, went to the Rice Terrace Swing (350,000IDR) for photos before heading back into Ubud. Both Bona and Andika were lovely, attentive and friendly. I will recommend this package to my friends.

Mostrar original (avaliação traduzida)
Útil
Revisar para: Batur Sunrise Jeep Fotógrafo + Paperhills Cafe + Terraço de Arroz e Balanço

Desde salir temprano en la mañana para ver el amanecer, tomar un café en un lugar irreal y vivir una experiencia surrealista en la terraza de arroz, ¡fue un tour absolutamente placentero y alegre con Dek Ari! Llegué un poco tarde a la hora de salida, pero Dek mostró tanta calma y paciencia con una sonrisa en su rostro que hizo que el comienzo de mi tour fuera mucho más cómodo y relajado. Es muy amable y gentil, y conduce suavemente con confianza. La comunicación no fue un problema y, lo más importante, se aseguró de dejarme tomar mi tiempo y disfrutar plenamente cada parte del tour. ¡No hubo prisa! 1000% recomendado hacer tours con él. ¡Lo pasarás genial con él! ¡Gracias, Dek, y que tengas un buen día con él!

Mostrar original (avaliação traduzida)
Útil
Revisar para: Jeep ao nascer do sol em Batur + Lava Negra + Café Paperhills com fotógrafo

Wira is definitely the best JEEP driver we've ever had! Extremely skilled at navigating up and down slopes, he perfectly timed our stops and found the best spots for iconic photos. Wira took beautiful pictures with our iPhone, even at night, expertly controlling the flash and guiding us on poses. This was such an unforgettable experience, and we're so glad we got to see a clear sunrise – we don't take that for granted. The black lava spot was another highlight, like something out of National Geographic. This is a must-try experience!

Mostrar original (avaliação traduzida)
Útil
Revisar para: Batur Sunrise Jeep Fotógrafo + Paperhills Cafe + Terraço de Arroz e Balanço

We were able to enjoy the tour without any problems, departing from Canggu at 2:20 AM and arriving at 12:00 PM. Our driver, Indra, was always friendly and smiling despite the heavy traffic, and our jeep guide, Nyoman Kabiahhh, was truly the best. We were the first to arrive at the sunrise spot, securing a great location, and he took many amazing photos for us with his professional photography skills from start to finish. On the way back, he even sang a Balinese song for us and took additional photos in the jungle. We gave him a generous tip of 500,000 rupiah because we were so grateful. If you meet these two on your tour, you'll be truly lucky. On the way back, it was also great to stop by the cafe and rice terraces. I had hesitated because of the very early start, but I would have regretted it if I hadn't gone.

Mostrar original (avaliação traduzida)
Útil
Revisar para: Fotógrafo de jipe do nascer do sol em Batur + Akasa Kintamani Café + Cachoeira

Our driver, Ketut Ta, was on time to pick us up at the hotel and we managed to arrive at the Jeep tour starting point. He is very friendly and we enjoy chatting with him. He was also very patient to wait for us when we took a little longer to take photos at the Cafe.

Mostrar original (avaliação traduzida)
Útil
Revisar para: Batur Sunrise Jeep + Lava Negra (Sem Transporte)

Terima kasih banyak kepada pemandu jip wisata kami yang luar biasa, Wan! Dia sangat ramah, murah hati, dan selalu siap membantu kami mengambil foto-foto yang sempurna. Sangat merekomendasikan layanan ini. Pastikan untuk meminta Wan sebagai pemandu Anda di Gunung Batur. Terima kasih, Wan! Kami pasti akan kembali ke tempat yang indah ini!

Mostrar original (avaliação traduzida)
Útil
Revisar para: Jeep ao nascer do sol em Batur + Lava Negra + Café Paperhills com fotógrafo

The entire trip was smooth. Our driver, Wi, informed us of the pick-up time in advance and was punctual. Wi also drove at a safe pace, maintaining a comfortable speed without dangerous maneuvers like overtaking, especially since the roads in Ubud are half the width of typical lanes. Upon reaching Mount Batur, we switched to a jeep. Our guide, Edi, was excellent at handling the jeep (be prepared for a rocky and bumpy ride) and was exceptional at helping us take photos (very attentive and proactive). I appreciated that both of them gave us the right amount of personal space during the car/jeep ride. We also visited Cantik, a coffee farm, and purchased some really good coffee and tea. Paperplane offers a variety of breakfast options, just like other cafes, and they also have an amazing view. Overall, the jeep ride to watch the sunrise at Mount Batur was a new and interesting experience. I recommend trying this and booking your activity with this host!

Mostrar original (avaliação traduzida)
Útil
Revisar para: Batur Sunrise Jeep + Lava Negra (Sem Transporte)

This is one of the highlights of our Bali trip. Our driver and Tour Guide (Ediana/Eddy) is very nice and good at taking pictures. He's very proactive and really made an effort to get good photos for us. We appreciate you, Eddy. 💜🤗 It's nice to see people from the different parts of the world, from all races, come together to witness the sunrise in Mt. Batur. Definitely worth your money and time. Thank you for making our stay in Bali worthwhile.

Mostrar original (avaliação traduzida)
Útil
Revisar para: Jeep para o nascer do sol no Batur + lava negra + fonte termal + Akasa com fotógrafo

I had an AMAZING time on this trip! 🌄 The sunrise over Mount Batur was absolutely breathtaking, and the jeep ride to the top was such a fun adventure! 🚙 The tour guide was so knowledgeable and friendly, making the whole experience even more memorable. Every part of the itinerary was perfectly planned, and I loved every moment of it. The transportation was smooth and on time, which made everything so easy and stress-free. 🚐 And let's talk about the value—seriously worth every penny! From start to finish, this was a 5-star experience all the way! ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ Highly recommend it for anyone visiting Bali!

Mostrar original (avaliação traduzida)
Útil

Fale conosco

Tem alguma pergunta sobre esta atividade? Fale conosco no chat ao vivo!

Você também pode gostar de...

Bangli Regency Viagens de um dia

Experiência do nascer do sol no Monte Batur de jipe 4x4 em Kintamani, Bali

Reserve agora para amanhã
Embarque no hotel
Tour privado
Grupo privado
Cancelamento grátis
Confirmação imediata
4.8 (373) 2K+ reservado
HK$ 136
Bangli Regency Viagens de um dia

Excursão de um dia ao Monte Batur, Kintamani Cafe e Ubud VW (Volkswagen)

Reserve agora para amanhã
Embarque no hotel
Tour privado
Grupo privado
Cancelamento grátis
Confirmação imediata
4.9 (58) 700+ reservado
HK$ 289
Bangli Regency Viagens de um dia

Tour Privativo de Jeep ao Nascer do Sol no Monte Batur

Reserve agora para amanhã
Cancelamento grátis
Confirmação imediata
5.0
HK$ 701
Bangli Regency ATV

Experiência do nascer do sol no Monte Batur de jipe 4x4

Reserve agora para amanhã
7+ horas
Grupo privado
Cancelamento grátis
Confirmação imediata
4.9 (2,141) 20K+ reservado
HK$ 168
Bangli Regency ATV

Jeep 4x4 e caminhada ao nascer do sol na caldeira do Monte Batur em Kintamani

Reserve agora para amanhã
7+ horas
Grupo privado
Cancelamento grátis
Confirmação imediata
5.0 (186) 1K+ reservado
HK$ 48
30 de desconto
Promoção
Bangli Regency Viagens de um dia

Passeio de jipe particular ao nascer do sol no Monte Batur e Lava Negra em Bali

Reserve agora para amanhã
Embarque no hotel
Tour privado
Grupo privado
Cancelamento grátis
Confirmação imediata
5.0 (65) 200+ reservado
HK$ 153
Bangli Regency ATV

Experiência de nascer do sol no Monte Batur em jipe 4x4 com atividades opcionais

Reserve agora para amanhã
7+ horas
Grupo privado
Cancelamento grátis
Confirmação imediata
4.9 (1,290) 8K+ reservado
HK$ 39
20 de desconto
Promoção
Bangli Regency Viagens de um dia

Excursão Privada de Dia Inteiro ao Nascer do Sol de Jeep no Monte Batur e Ubud

Ideal para viajantes individuais
Reserve agora para amanhã
Tour privado
Grupo privado
Cancelamento grátis
Confirmação imediata
4.9 (231) 800+ reservado
HK$ 213
Kuta Shows e musicais

Ingresso para o Show de Kecak e Dança do Fogo no Templo de Uluwatu

Reserve agora para amanhã
Cancelamento grátis
Confirmação imediata
4.5 (4,290) 200K+ reservado
HK$ 58 HK$ 65

Sobre a operadora

Lugares turísticos populares